Предварительная регистрация на Старица Днепра |
---|
№ | Участник | Команда | Пол |
---|
Лайт, 20 км, Мужчины лайт |
1 | Абраменцев Роман | 1997 | Смоленск | | М |
2 | Агеев Алексей | 1996 | Смоленск | | М |
3 | Анощенков Дмитрий | 1985 | Смоленск | | М |
4 | Барковский Сергей | 1986 | Смоленск | | М |
5 | Ботвич Олег | 1995 | Смоленск | СГАФКСТ | М |
6 | Забиров Игорь | 2001 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
7 | Кожуров Максим | 1976 | Смоленск | | М |
8 | Кудинов Сергей | 1986 | Смоленск | | М |
9 | Лабузов Дмитрий | 1980 | Смоленск | | М |
10 | Лебедев Денис | 1991 | Смоленск | | М |
11 | Майоров Виталий | 1981 | Смоленск | Витязь РУС | М |
12 | Марченков Павел | 1976 | Смоленск | | М |
13 | Моисейкин Андрей | 1984 | Смоленск | TDRU | М |
14 | Поляков Дмитрий | 1998 | Смоленск | СГУОР | М |
15 | Ржаников Михаил | 1986 | Калуга | | М |
16 | Солодухин Алексей | 1990 | Смоленск | #SOLODteam | М |
17 | Трыкашный Ян | 1973 | Смоленск | | М |
18 | федченко вадим | 1968 | Смоленск | ,Smolensk XC | М |
Лайт, 20 км, Женщины лайт |
1 | Апенко Наталья | 1982 | Смоленск | | Ж |
2 | Генералова Елена | 1999 | Смоленск | Юность России | Ж |
3 | Махова Елена | 1977 | Сафоново | Юность России | Ж |
4 | Присадова Мария | 1996 | Смоленск | | Ж |
5 | Романовская Виктория | 1999 | Смоленск | СГУОР | Ж |
Лайт, 20 км, Младшие юноши |
1 | Елистратов Фёдор | 2012 | Смоленск | smolensk-velo.ru | М |
2 | Захаров Влад | 2007 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
3 | Клыков Артём | 2007 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
4 | Маков Егор | 2006 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
5 | Рыжиков Александр | 2006 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
6 | Рябченков Валера | 2007 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
7 | Самусев Иван | 2006 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
8 | Сергеев Фёдор | 2007 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
9 | Францев Игорь | 2007 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
Лайт, 20 км, Младшие девушки |
1 | Елистратова Мария | 2010 | Смоленск | smolensk-velo.ru | Ж |
Полумарафон, 40 км, Мужчины фитнес |
1 | Казаков Александр | 1993 | Смоленск | | М |
2 | Казаков Сергей | 1968 | Смоленск | | М |
3 | Константинов Юрий | 1952 | Ярцево | | М |
4 | Курзин Александр | 1985 | Смоленск | | М |
5 | Михальченков Николай | 1973 | Смоленск | | М |
6 | Пантюшков Сергей | 1986 | Смоленск | Пузатые Бородачи | М |
7 | Пудовкин Сергей | 1981 | Ярцево | | М |
8 | Романков Евгений | 1987 | смоленск | | М |
9 | Чемов Артем | 1984 | Смоленск | | М |
10 | Шальнев Андрей | 1976 | Десногорск | | М |
11 | Штемпелев Леонид | 1992 | Смоленск | | М |
Полумарафон, 40 км, Женщины фитнес |
1 | Григорьева Дарина | 2001 | Смоленск | | Ж |
2 | Синицына Татьяна | 1966 | Москва | Юность Москвы | Ж |
3 | Тарасова Анна | 1993 | Смоленск | | Ж |
Полумарафон, 40 км, Старшие юноши |
1 | Катерноза Антон | 2002 | Смоленск | | М |
2 | Солонников Никита | 2003 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
Полумарафон, 40 км, Юноши |
1 | Лысанов Эдуард | 2004 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
2 | Николаев Андрей | 2005 | Смоленск | Smolensk XC | Юность России | М |
3 | Сапсай Никита | 2004 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
4 | Сергеев Георгий | 2005 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
5 | Щербаков Никита | 2005 | Сафоново | Юность России | М |
Полумарафон, 40 км, Девушки |
1 | Зайцева Екатерина | 2005 | Смоленск | Юность России | Ж |
2 | Колесникова Алина | 2003 | Смоленск | Юность России | Ж |
3 | Милеева Елена | 2005 | Смоленск | Юность России | Ж |
4 | Михаленкова Валерия | 2003 | Смоленск | Юность России | Ж |
Марафон, 60 км, Юниоры |
1 | Железняков Никита | 2000 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
Марафон, 60 км, Эксперты |
1 | Зиновьев Тимур | 1992 | Смоленск | Юность России | М |
2 | Николаев Кирилл | 1992 | Смоленск | Smolensk XC | velodoctor.ru | М |
3 | Солодов Анатолий | 1991 | Смоленск | MTBSHI | М |
4 | Солонников Руслан | 1990 | Смоленск | Smolensk XC | М |
5 | Тюваев Илья | 1990 | Калуга | SpaceTri | М |
Марафон, 60 км, Мастера |
1 | Адаскин Сергей | 1979 | Москва | bike-events.ru | М |
2 | Баранов Иван | 1987 | Брянск | | М |
3 | Габдуллин Руслан | 1981 | Москва | | М |
4 | Гористов Евгений | 1984 | Сафоново | SafonovoVeloBike | М |
5 | Жеухин Константин | 1987 | Сафоново | SafonovoVeloBike | М |
6 | Красных Вячеслав | 1980 | Москва | CUBE Russia Team | М |
7 | Куликов Михаил | 1987 | Москва | | М |
8 | Лебедев Павел | 1983 | Брянск | Bryansk-velo | М |
9 | Лобанов Максим | 1986 | Брянск | | М |
10 | Лукашенко Михаил | 1986 | Десногорск | | М |
11 | Осыка Сергей | 1983 | Москва | Clown Team | М |
12 | Половинкин Виталий | 1985 | Москва | Orbea team | М |
13 | Пырсенков Максим | 1983 | Брянск | | М |
14 | Хромушкин Евгений | 1987 | Калуга | SpaceTri | М |
Марафон, 60 км, Ветераны |
1 | Абдуллин Тимур | 1978 | Зеленоград | ZelBike.ru | М |
2 | Андреянов Александр | 1971 | Десногорск | | М |
3 | Воробьёв Дмитрий | 1973 | Смоленск | Smolensk XC | М |
4 | Герасимчук Сергей | 1971 | Москва | Веломаркет ЦСКА - Ювента-Спорт | М |
5 | Курбатов Георгий | 1961 | Москва | | М |
6 | Моисеев Юрий | 1963 | Москва | Юность Москвы | М |
7 | Старовойтов Игорь | 1973 | Смоленск | SmolenskXC | М |
8 | Шевелев Сергей | 1976 | Каменка endurance | | М |
9 | Шишло Сергей | 1965 | Г.Борисов,Беларусь | | М |
Марафон, 60 км, Женщины |
1 | Никитюк Анастасия | 1987 | Балашиха | | Ж |