Календарь любительских соревнований
e-mail:
Пароль:
регистрация
Главная
Список гонок
Календарь
Карта
Места
Добавить гонку
Регистрация
Все категории
0 заезд
:
Мальчики
,
Девочки
1 заезд
:
Старшие юноши
,
Старшие девушки
,
Юноши
,
Девушки
,
Младшие юноши
,
Младшие девушки
,
Мальчики
,
Девочки
,
Любители мужчины
,
Любители женщины
2 заезд
:
Юниоры
,
Эксперты
,
Мастера
,
Ветераны
,
Женщины Элита
Предварительная регистрация на
Smolensk XC Cup
№
Участник
Команда
Пол
1 заезд
,
Старшие юноши
1
Буцев Андрей
2002
Ярцево
YartsevoTeam
М
2
Забиров Игорь
2001
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Казаков Никита
2001
Смоленск
М
4
Лаушкин Виктор
2001
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
1 заезд
,
Старшие девушки
1
Бурченкова Татьяна
2002
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
2
Питаленко Полина
2001
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
1 заезд
,
Юноши
1
Волков Дмитрий
2004
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
2
Игумнов Матвей
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Лысанов Эдуард
2004
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Прокудин Максим
2003
Сафоново
Юность России
М
5
Сапсай Никита
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
6
Семенник Владислав
2003
Витебск
М
7
Солонников Никита
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Девушки
1
Бурченкова Екатерина
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
2
Колесникова Алина
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
3
Михаленкова Валерия
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
4
Селюк Алина
2003
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
5
Селюк Алина
2004
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
1 заезд
,
Младшие юноши
1
Карпов Валерий
2005
Витебск
Динамо
М
2
Николаев Андрей
2005
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
3
Рыжиков Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
4
Самусев Иван
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
5
Сергеев Георгий
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
6
Штатный Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
7
Щербаков Никита
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Младшие девушки
1
Афонькина Софья
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
2
Зайцева Екатерина
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
3
Карпова Валерия
2005
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
4
Милеева Елена
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
1 заезд
,
Мальчики
1
Рябченков Валерий
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
2
Сергеев Фёдор
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
3
Францев Игорь
2007
Смоленск
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Любители мужчины
1
Андреянов Александр
1971
Десногорск
САЭС
М
2
Баранов Иван
1987
Брянск
М
3
Железняков Никита
2000
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Зиновьев Тимур
1992
Смоленск
Юность России
М
5
Казаков Александр
1993
Смоленск
М
6
Майоров Виталий
1981
Смоленск
Витязь РУС
М
7
Масный Роман
1982
Брянск
М
8
Минибаев Антон
1996
Смоленск
М
9
Романков Женёк
1987
Смоленск
smolenck XC
М
10
Семенник Михаил
1971
Витебск
М
11
Семенник Никита
1994
витебск
М
12
Сныткин кирилл
1996
смоленск
М
13
Штемпелев Леонид
1992
Смоленск
М
1 заезд
,
Любители женщины
1
Кирсанова Мария
1982
Москва
Ж
2
Козлова Анна
1979
Смоленск
Велобаза
Ж
3
Новикова Яна
1982
Геленджик
Ж
Все категории
0 заезд
:
Мальчики
,
Девочки
1 заезд
:
Старшие юноши
,
Старшие девушки
,
Юноши
,
Девушки
,
Младшие юноши
,
Младшие девушки
,
Мальчики
,
Девочки
,
Любители мужчины
,
Любители женщины
2 заезд
:
Юниоры
,
Эксперты
,
Мастера
,
Ветераны
,
Женщины Элита