Календарь любительских соревнований
e-mail:
Пароль:
регистрация
Главная
Список гонок
Календарь
Карта
Места
Добавить гонку
Регистрация
Все категории
0 заезд
:
Мальчики
,
Девочки
1 заезд
:
Старшие юноши
,
Старшие девушки
,
Юноши
,
Девушки
,
Младшие юноши
,
Младшие девушки
,
Мальчики
,
Девочки
,
Любители мужчины
,
Любители женщины
2 заезд
:
Юниоры
,
Эксперты
,
Мастера
,
Ветераны
,
Женщины Элита
Предварительная регистрация на
Smolensk XC Cup
№
Участник
Команда
Пол
0 заезд
,
Мальчики
1
Берегейко Дмитрий
2009
Витебск
Динамо
М
0 заезд
,
Девочки
1
Моргунова Лилиана
2010
Витебск
Ж
1 заезд
,
Старшие юноши
1
Буцев Андрей
2002
Ярцево
YartsevoTeam
М
2
Забиров Игорь
2001
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Казаков Никита
2001
Смоленск
М
4
Лаушкин Виктор
2001
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
1 заезд
,
Старшие девушки
1
Бурченкова Татьяна
2002
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
2
Питаленко Полина
2001
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
1 заезд
,
Юноши
1
Волков Дмитрий
2004
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
2
Игумнов Матвей
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Лысанов Эдуард
2004
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Прокудин Максим
2003
Сафоново
Юность России
М
5
Сапсай Никита
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
6
Семенник Владислав
2003
Витебск
М
7
Солонников Никита
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Девушки
1
Бурченкова Екатерина
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
2
Колесникова Алина
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
3
Михаленкова Валерия
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
4
Селюк Алина
2003
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
5
Селюк Алина
2004
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
1 заезд
,
Младшие юноши
1
Карпов Валерий
2005
Витебск
Динамо
М
2
Николаев Андрей
2005
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
3
Рыжиков Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
4
Самусев Иван
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
5
Сергеев Георгий
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
6
Штатный Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
7
Щербаков Никита
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Младшие девушки
1
Афонькина Софья
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
2
Зайцева Екатерина
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
3
Карпова Валерия
2005
Витебск
Динамо
Ж
4
Милеева Елена
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
1 заезд
,
Мальчики
1
Рябченков Валерий
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
2
Сергеев Фёдор
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
3
Францев Игорь
2007
Смоленск
Юность России
М
1 заезд
,
Любители мужчины
1
Андреянов Александр
1971
Десногорск
САЭС
М
2
Баранов Иван
1987
Брянск
М
3
Железняков Никита
2000
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Зиновьев Тимур
1992
Смоленск
Юность России
М
5
Казаков Александр
1993
Смоленск
М
6
Майоров Виталий
1981
Смоленск
Витязь РУС
М
7
Масный Роман
1982
Брянск
М
8
Минибаев Антон
1996
Смоленск
М
9
Романков Женёк
1987
Смоленск
smolenck XC
М
10
Семенник Михаил
1971
Витебск
М
11
Семенник Никита
1994
витебск
М
12
Сныткин кирилл
1996
смоленск
М
13
Штемпелев Леонид
1992
Смоленск
М
1 заезд
,
Любители женщины
1
Кирсанова Мария
1982
Москва
Ж
2
Козлова Анна
1979
Смоленск
Велобаза
Ж
3
Новикова Яна
1982
Геленджик
Ж
2 заезд
,
Юниоры
1
Дашкевич Сергей
1996
Гомель
ВелоГомель
М
2
Дубко Данил
2000
Минск
М
3
Ерохин Александр
1999
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
4
Ерохин Сергей
1998
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
5
Залевский Филипп
1996
Обнинск
СГАФКСиТ
М
6
Самофалов Даниил
2000
Орёл
ДЮСШ#1
М
2 заезд
,
Эксперты
1
Любимов Кирилл
1988
Калуга
redBike
М
2
Николаев Кирилл
1992
Смоленск
Smolensk XC | velodoctor.ru
М
3
Новосад Евгений
1989
Минск
М
4
Синайский Богдан
1992
Санкт-Петербург
BBB team
М
5
Синькевич Александр
1988
Минск
МТБ РБ
М
6
Солонников Руслан
1990
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
7
Счастлёнок Максим
1992
Минск
М
2 заезд
,
Мастера
1
Захаров Иван
1979
Минск
МТБ РБ
М
2
Лебедев Павел
1983
Брянск
Bryansk-velo.ru
М
3
Соболь Артем
1984
Минск, Беларусь
XiMik team
М
4
Созонов Никита
1984
Санкт-Петербург
М
5
Степаненков Денис
1987
Смоленск
М
6
Хрущев Вадим
1984
Борисов
Borisov XC
М
2 заезд
,
Ветераны
1
Воробьёв Дмитрий
1973
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
2
Максименков Александр
1970
Лида
Гликоген
М
Все категории
0 заезд
:
Мальчики
,
Девочки
1 заезд
:
Старшие юноши
,
Старшие девушки
,
Юноши
,
Девушки
,
Младшие юноши
,
Младшие девушки
,
Мальчики
,
Девочки
,
Любители мужчины
,
Любители женщины
2 заезд
:
Юниоры
,
Эксперты
,
Мастера
,
Ветераны
,
Женщины Элита