Календарь любительских соревнований
e-mail:
Пароль:
регистрация
Главная
Список гонок
Календарь
Карта
Места
Добавить гонку
Регистрация
Все категории
Мастера
Эксперты
Ветераны
Юниоры
Женщины
Старшие юноши
Дети
Начинающие мужчины
Начинающие женщины
Предварительная регистрация на
Smolensk XC Cup
№
Участник
Команда
Пол
Мастера
1
Галафеев Андрей
1977
Санкт-Петербург
BBB-Team
М
2
Дружинин Михаил
1979
Санкт-Петербург
ВелоПитер
М
3
Захаров Иван
1979
Минск
МТБ РБ
М
4
Комаров Алексей
1985
Минск
Velopark
М
5
Лобанов Максим
1986
Брянск
М
6
Маколкин Леонид
1985
Москва
FGM
М
7
Слободько Дмитрий
1984
Минск
Ximik team
М
8
Хрущев Вадим
1984
Борисов
Велопарк
М
9
Черных Денис
1984
Москва
Pulse Sports/Alpha Dance
М
10
ШестОв Константин
1984
Санкт-Петербург
М
Эксперты
1
Бесага Михаил
1989
Минск
Velopark
М
2
Воронков Николай
1990
Озерцо
МТБ РБ
М
3
Грабовский Роман
1989
Москва
redBike
М
4
Зиновьев Тимур
1992
Смоленск
Юность России
М
5
Кириллов Кирилл
1990
Смоленск
М
6
Мурашко Кирилл
1992
Минск
М
7
Николаев Кирилл
1992
Смоленск
Smolensk XC | velodoctor.ru
М
8
Романков Евгений
1987
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
9
Солодов Анатолий
1991
Смоленск
Skeleton team
М
10
Солонников Руслан
1990
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
11
Степаненков Денис
1987
Смоленск
М
Ветераны
1
Воробьёв Дмитрий
1973
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
М
Юниоры
1
Залевский Филипп
1996
Москва
СШОР "Нагорная" СГАФКСТ
М
2
Коновалов Андрей
1998
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Поляков Дмитрий
1998
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Филатов Иван
1996
Москва
СШОР "Нагорная" СГАФКСТ
М
5
Чубуков Алексей
1998
Москва
СШОР "Нагорная" СГАФКСТ
М
6
Юшкис Тимофей
1993
Минск
М
Женщины
1
Замарашкина Екатерина
1999
Смоленск
Smolensk XC
Ж
Старшие юноши
1
Забиров Игорь
2001
Смоленск
Юность России
М
2
Миронов Кирилл
в списках не значится
2001
Смоленск
Юность России
М
3
Побокин Кирилл
2000
Смоленск
Юность России
М
4
Хахутадзе Магомед
2000
Смоленск
Юность России
М
Дети
1
Андреенко Влад
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
2
Бурченкова Екатерина
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
3
Бурченкова Татьяна
2002
Сафоново
Юность России
Ж
4
Годунов Даниил
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
5
Дулевич Кирилл
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
6
Жаворонкова Екатерина
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
7
Зайцева Екатерина
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
8
Криштопов Артём
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
9
Крючков Сергей
2007
Смоленск
Юность России
М
10
Лавренков Степан
2002
Смоленск
Юность России
М
11
Лавренкова Ольга
2009
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
12
Михайлов Влад
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
13
Михаленкова Валерия
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
14
Политенкова Арина
2005
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
15
Потапов Арсений
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
16
Прокудин Максим
2003
Сафоново
Юность России
М
17
Рыжиков Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
18
Савенкова Кира
2004
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
19
Самусев Иван
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
20
Сапсай Никита
2004
Сафоново
Юность России
М
21
Сергеев Георгий
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
22
Сергеев Фёдор
2007
Сафоново
Юность России
М
23
Смирнов Олег
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
24
Солонников Никита
2003
Смоленск
Юность России
М
25
Фадеев Николай
2008
Смоленск
М
26
Ходыко Дмитрий
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
27
Хряпкина Дарья
2004
Смоленск
Юность России
Ж
28
Штатный Александр
2006
Сафоново
Юность России
М
29
Щербаков Никита
2005
Сафоново
Юность России
М
Начинающие мужчины
1
Казаков Александр
1993
Смоленск
-
М
2
Проровский Вадим
1985
Смоленск
М
3
Пудовкин Сергей
1981
Ярцево
М
4
Рогазинский Руслан
2000
Смоленск
М
5
Сидоренков Василий
1990
Смоленск
М
6
Силко Юрий
1986
Смоленск
М
Начинающие женщины
1
Черных Екатерина
1985
Москва
Pulse Sports/Alpha Dance
Ж
Все категории
Мастера
Эксперты
Ветераны
Юниоры
Женщины
Старшие юноши
Дети
Начинающие мужчины
Начинающие женщины